Record Societari - Olimpico

Arco Olimpico

Seniores Maschile
Tipo di GaraAtletaPos.PunteggioDataLuogo
18 mPozzoni Maurizio15692000-02-06OLEGGIO (NO)
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)Bonfiglio Vincenzo25382014-06-29Paderno Franciacorta Bs
24+24Cremaschi Stefano55702009-05-16/17Borno (BS)
12+12Losa Massimo42892003-03-30CREMA (CR)
900 roundDagrada Alessandro18092007-05-13COLOGNO MONZESE (MI)
1440 Round (FITA)Quaglia Luca Antonio711612001-06-03MILANO
25+18Cremaschi Stefano2910242009-01-31/01Varallo Pombia
25 mTommaso Angelo75502010-11-06/07Gallarate (Va)
50mt Match RoundGibertini Roberto177732010-04-25Cologno Monzese (Mi)
70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011)Pozzoni Maurizio75892000-05-21MILANO
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - 36 FrecceCigognetti Stefano192452018-06-23SOLARO (MI)

Seniores Femminile
Tipo di GaraAtletaPos.PunteggioDataLuogo
18 mSevergnini Marta15302009-03-14/15Carnate (MI)
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)Moioli Daniela25012013-06-15Solaro (MI)
900 roundSevergnini Marta17452009-05-17Cologno Monzese (MI)
1440 Round (FITA)Severgnini Marta111432008-07-06Vigevano (Pv)
25+18Amatucci Mallardo Tiziana189242009-01-31/01Varallo Pombia
25 mMoioli Daniela64192013-01-12/13Bussero (MI)
50mt Match RoundIurlaro Antonella35692011-06-05Cologno Monzese (Mi)
70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011)Menghini Cristina54962002-05-26URGNANO

Master Maschile
Tipo di GaraAtletaPos.PunteggioDataLuogo
18 mPozzoni Maurizio25612004-01-03/04CREMA (CR)
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)Baracca Maurizio Franco105512018-09-16MILANO
24+24Cremaschi Stefano95842010-05-15/16Gerenzano (C0)
12+12Losa Massimo72782009-06-14Torre de Busi (LC)
900 roundCarpanetti Roberto28042003-05-04BESOZZO (VA)
1440 Round (FITA)Picozzi Roberto211322001-07-15URGNANO
25+18Losa Massimo1010402011-10-22/23Cardano Al Campo (Va)
25 mPicozzi Roberto35542002-11-16/17GALLARATE
70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011)Carpanetti Roberto15782001-05-20MANTOVA
1/2 FITAPozzoni Maurizio65632004-05-22/23URGNANO (BG)
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - 36 FrecceBaracca Maurizio Franco152542018-06-23SOLARO (MI)

Master Feminile
Tipo di GaraAtletaPos.PunteggioDataLuogo
18 mMertel Ingrid15162007-11-18ALMENNO S.S. (BG)
24+24Mertel Ingrid24142008-05-03/04Gerenzano (VA)
12+12Mertel Ingrid12222006-06-24Montevecchia (Lc)
900 roundMertel Ingrid17282004-09-19ORENO DI VIMERCATE
1440 Round (FITA)Ratti Silvana110022003-05-10/11MILANO (MI)
25 mMertel Ingrid74952010-10-31Casalbeltrame (NO)
70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011)Ratti Silvana14572003-06-08ZANICA (BG)

Allievi Maschile
Tipo di GaraAtletaPos.PunteggioDataLuogo
18 mTerlingo Daniele15342005-02-05/06VIMERCATE (MI)
900 roundTerlingo Daniele57782006-05-01Gallarate (Va)
1440 Round (FITA)Terlingo Daniele411422006-05-14Bollate (Mi)
25 mSinigagliesi Daniele45102006-02-19Ternate (Va)
70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011)Sinigagliesi Daniele15622006-04-25Reggio Emilia
1/2 FITAGibertini Silvio204832008-06-02Cardano Al Campo (Va)

Allievi Femminile
Tipo di GaraAtletaPos.PunteggioDataLuogo
18 mSevergnini Marta15142005-10-02VIGEVANO (PV)
900 roundSevergnini Marta17512005-09-18ORENO DI VIMERCATE (MI)
1440 Round (FITA)Severgnini Marta310912005-07-10CREMA (CR)
25 mSevergnini Marta24942005-10-09VARALLO POMBIA

Giovanissimi Maschile
Tipo di GaraAtletaPos.PunteggioDataLuogo
18 mMancione Fabrizio25432005-12-03/04COLOGNO MONZESE (MI)
Trofeo PinocchioCigognetti Stefano113812007-05-27BUCCINASCO (MI)
900 roundTerlingo Daniele18212002-09-15VIMERCATE
1440 Round (FITA)Mancione Fabrizio113332006-06-04Besozzo (Va)
25 mMancione Fabrizio15192005-10-09VARALLO POMBIA
Trofeo Pinocchio fase invernaleCigognetti Stefano34142007-03-18VIMERCATE (MI)

Giovanissimi Femminile
Tipo di GaraAtletaPos.PunteggioDataLuogo
18 mRampinelli Francesca15232007-01-27/28CUCCIAGO (CO)
Trofeo PinocchioRampinelli Francesca44072007-05-27BUCCINASCO (MI)
900 roundRampinelli Francesca28102007-04-15BELLINZAGO LOMBARDO (MI)
1440 Round (FITA)Rampinelli Francesca111272007-07-01VIGEVANO (PV)
Trofeo Pinocchio fase invernaleRampinelli Francesca24262007-03-18VIMERCATE (MI)
1/2 FITARampinelli Francesca25802007-06-17SOLARO (MI)

Ragazzi Maschile
Tipo di GaraAtletaPos.PunteggioDataLuogo
18 mGaglione Thomas15112009-12-12/13Pioltello (MI)
900 roundTerlingo Daniele18032004-04-25MILANO
1440 Round (FITA)Terlingo Daniele212442004-07-11CREMA
25 mTerlingo Daniele24752003-09-28CREMA (CR)
1/2 FITAGaglione Thomas185122008-06-02Cardano Al Campo (Va)

Ragazzi Femminile
Tipo di GaraAtletaPos.PunteggioDataLuogo
18 mRampinelli Francesca44412008-11-29/30Bussero (Mi)
1440 Round (FITA)Rampinelli Francesca310482008-06-15Solaro (Mi)
1/2 FITARampinelli Francesca1602009-05-02/03Salice Terme (PV)

Junior Maschile
Tipo di GaraAtletaPos.PunteggioDataLuogo
18 mTerlingo Daniele15502008-01-05/06Nuvolera (Bs)
12+12Tugnoli Matteo42072007-05-06GERENZANO (CO)
900 roundCaiola Riccardo27652006-09-24Milano
1440 Round (FITA)Terlingo Daniele111212007-06-10BREBBIA (VA)
25 mCaiola Riccardo104782005-10-09VARALLO POMBIA
70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011)Terlingo Daniele15482008-04-26Montesegale (Pv)
1/2 FITATerlingo Daniele45472007-06-23MILANO

Junior Femminile
Tipo di GaraAtletaPos.PunteggioDataLuogo
18 mSevergnini Marta35162006-12-02/03Nuvolera (Bs)
900 roundSevergnini Marta17192006-07-30Morgex
1440 Round (FITA)Severgnini Marta111292007-07-22PIACENZA
70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011)Severgnini Marta13202006-05-07Piacenza
1/2 FITASevergnini Marta35692007-06-16TORINO